Tipsport extraliga 2014/15

kolodatumstadiondomácí hosté  
1. 12.9. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  5:0
2. 14.9. Plzeň  Plzeň  Litvínov  2:3pen
3. 16.9. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Třinec  3:2pen
4. 19.9. Ml. Boleslav  Ml.Boleslav  Litvínov  3:4
5. 21.9. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Brno  6:1
6. 26.9. Hr. Králové  Hr. Králové  Litvínov  1:2
7. (ČT 19:40) 28.9. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Zlín  5:1
9. 5.10. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Olomouc  3:1
11. 12.10. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Liberec  1:4
12. 14.10. Praha  Sparta  Litvínov  0:1
13. 17.10. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Pardubice  2:4
14. (ČT) 19.10. K. Vary  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  2:1
10. 21.10. Ostrava-Vítkovice  Vítkovice  Litvínov  2:3
15. 24.10. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Plzeň  1:0
16. (ČT) 26.10. Třinec  Třinec  Litvínov  1:4
8. 28.10. Praha  Slavia  Litvínov  6:3
17. 31.10. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Ml.Boleslav  3:1
18. (ČT) 2.11. Brno  Brno  Litvínov  5:6pen
19. 12.11. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Hr. Králové  4:1
20. 14.11. Zlín  Zlín  Litvínov  6:5prod
21. 16.11. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Slavia  0:1
22. (ČT) 21.11. Olomouc  Olomouc  Litvínov  4:5
23. 23.11. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Vítkovice  3:2
24. 25.11. Liberec  Liberec  Litvínov  4:3pen
25. (ČT) 28.11. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Sparta  6:3
26. 30.11. Pardubice  Pardubice  Litvínov  6:4
27. 5.12. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  4:2
28. 7.12. Plzeň  Plzeň  Litvínov  6:5prod
29. 12.12. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Třinec  3:5
30. (ČT) 14.12. Ml. Boleslav  Ml.Boleslav  Litvínov  2:3pen
31. 26.12. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Brno  1:3
32. 28.12. Hr. Králové  Hr. Králové  Litvínov  2:1
33. 30.12. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Zlín  4:3pen
34. 4.1. Praha  Slavia  Litvínov  0:1
35. 6.1. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Olomouc  4:2
36. 9.1. Ostrava-Vítkovice  Vítkovice  Litvínov  0:5
37. (ČT) 11.1. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Liberec  3:2prod
38. 16.1. Praha  Sparta  Litvínov  7:1
39. 18.1. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Pardubice  6:2
40. 23.1. K. Vary  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  0:2
41. 25.1. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Plzeň  4:1
42. 27.1. Třinec  Třinec  Litvínov  4:1
43. 30.1. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Ml.Boleslav  3:1
44. (ČT) 1.2. Brno  Brno  Litvínov  2:1
45. 11.2. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Hr. Králové  5:2
46. 13.2. Zlín  Zlín  Litvínov  4:2
47. 15.2. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Slavia  4:1
48. 20.2. Olomouc  Olomouc  Litvínov  2:4
49. (ČT 19:10) 22.2. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Vítkovice  5:1
50. 25.2. Liberec  Liberec  Litvínov  0:2
51. 27.2. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Sparta  5:3
52. 1.3. Pardubice  Pardubice  Litvínov  0:2
1. ČTF (ČT 18:55) 13.3. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Pardubice  4:0
2. ČTF 14.3. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Pardubice  4:1
3. ČTF (ČT) 17.3. Pardubice, Tipsport arena  Pardubice  Litvínov  1:3
4. ČTF (ČT 19:55) 18.3. Pardubice, Tipsport arena  Pardubice  Litvínov  3:2prod
5. ČTF (ČT) 20.3. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Pardubice  2:1prod
1. SMF (ČT) 26.3. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Brno  3:2
2. SMF (ČT) 27.3. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Brno  2:1
3. SMF (ČT) 30.3. DRFG Arena  Brno  Litvínov  0:3
4. SMF (ČT) 31.3. DRFG Arena  Brno  Litvínov  4:1
5. SMF (ČT) 3.4. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Brno  3:2prod
1. FIN (ČT) 11.4. WERK ARENA  Třinec  Litvínov  1:3
2. FIN (ČT) 12.4. WERK ARENA  Třinec  Litvínov  2:3
3. FIN (ČT) 15.4. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Třinec  0:1
4. FIN (ČT) 16.4. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Třinec  3:0
5. FIN (ČT) 19.4. WERK ARENA  Třinec  Litvínov  2:1pen
6. FIN (ČT) 21.4. ZS I. Hlinky  Litvínov  Třinec  3:6
7. FIN (ČT) 23.4. WERK ARENA  Třinec  Litvínov  0:2